SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Nathalie Cheron
Also known as: Natalie Charon
Casting Director
Born: January 1, 1970
Share
About
Nathalie Cheron is a casting director who is noted for her work in both films as well as in TV series’. Her most notable films include The Blue Villa (1995), Crime Scenes (2000), The Brice Man (2005), Welcome Home (2008), and his 2017 release includes Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets, an English-language French science fiction action film directed by Luc Besson.
Peers & More
Mary Vernieu
Casting Director
Marisol Roncali
Casting Director
Lucinda Syson
Casting Director
Popular Movies
View All
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets (3D)
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.