SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Nithin Sathya
Also known as: Nithin Sathya Ramkumar
Actor • Executive Producer • Producer
Born: January 9, 1980 in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Share
About
Nithin Sathya is an Indian actor who works in the Tamil film industry. He made his acting debut with Vasool Raja MBBS (2004). Some of his popular films include Chennai 600028 (2007), Saroja (2008),Thirudan Police (2014) and Paandiyoda Galatta Thaangala (2016). His other releases includes Pandigai and Idhi ChalaThakkuva.
Peers & More
Vemal
Actor
Ganesh Venkatram
Actor
Mumtaj
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Kaadhal Conditions Apply
Dha Dha
LockUp
R.K. Nagar
Idhi ChalaThakkuva
90 ML
Pandigai
Chennai 600028 Second Innings
Ammani
Pandiyoda Galatta Thaangala
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.