SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Pa. Vijay
22movies
Also known as:P. Vijay
Occupation:Actor • Director • Writer • Lyricist
Born:October 20, 1974
Birthplace:Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India
Share
About
Pa. Vijay is an Indian poet, lyricist and writer. He has won a National Film Award for his lyrics. His 2018 release includes Aaruthra.
Peers & More
Meera Jasmine
Actor
Remya Nambeesan
Actor
Khushbu
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Oh My Ghost
Jaihind - 2
Nammaku Naam
Aaruthra
Sollividava
Kaadhal Kaalam
Strawberry
Nayyappudai
Illeyngan
Gnabagangal

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.