SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Paddy Kamble
Also known as: Paddy Kambli, Pandharinath Kamble
Actor
Born: December 31, 1969 in India
Share
About
Known for his exceptional comic talent, Pandharinath Kamble is an Indian Marathi film and television actor. Popular as `Paddy`, Pandharinath has appeared in movies such as Dam Dam Diga (2008), No Entry Pudhe Dhoka Aahe (2012), and Kumari Gangubai Non Matric (2013). He has also appeared on the stand-up comedy show Fu Bai Fu aired on the Zee Marathi Network. In 2017, he starred in the movie Deva Ek Atrangi directed by Murali Nallapa.
Peers & More
Nirmiti Sawant
Actor
Vishakha Subhedar
Actor
Bharat Ganeshpure
Actor
Bhau Kadam
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Jayanti
Deva Ek Atrangee
Majhya Navryachi Bayko
Kumari Gangubai Non Matric
Yedyanchi Jatra
Mamachya Rashila Bhacha (Marathi)
Dhav Manya Dhav
Goshta Lagna Nantarachi
Lagnaachi Waraat Londonchya Gharat
Urus
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.