SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Pashanam Shaji
Also known as: Saju Navodaya
Actor
Born: October 14, 1977 in Kochi, Kerala, India
Share
About
Pashanam Shaji is an actor who is famous for his comedy roles. Some of his works include films like Vellimoonga (2014), Oru Second Class Yathra (2015), Amar Akbar Anthony (2015) & Bobby (2017). In 2018, he appeared alongside Unni Mukundan, Gokul Suresh Gopi & Miya George in Saiju SS`s Malayalam drama Ira. His 2019 releases include Isakkinte Ithihasam, March Randam Vyazham and Vattamesha Sammelanam.
Peers & More
Abu Salim
Actor
Shammi Thilakan
Actor
Santhosh Keezhattoor
Actor
Anjali Upasana
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Themmadikunnile Thanthonnikal
Velukkakka Oppu Kaa
Vattamesha Sammelanam
March Randam Vyazham
Isakkinte Ithihasam
A for Apple
Ira
Bobby (Malayalam)
Pretham Undu Sookshikkuka
Sathya (Malayalam)
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.