SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Priyadarshi Pulikonda
Also known as: Priyadarshi, Pulikonda Priyadarshi
Actor
Born: August 26, 1989 in India
Share
About
Priyadarshi Pulikonda is an Indian actor and comedian who mainly works in Telugu cinema. The actor who made his debut with Terror (2016) rose to fame with his role as Kaushik in the romantic-comedy film Pelli Choopulu (2016). He is well known for films like The Ghazi Attack (2017), Oru Pennukanal Kadha (2017), Spyder (2017), Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi (2017) and MCA (Middle Class Abbayi) (2017). His 2018 releases include Tholi Prema, Nela Ticket and NOTA. In 2019, he acted in films like Mithai, Mallesham, Ashwamedham, and Brochevarevaru Ra. His 2021 releases include Naandhi and Jathi Ratnalu.
Peers & More
Abhay Bethiganti
Actor
Sapthagiri
Actor
Shakalaka Shankar
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Oke Oka Jeevitham
Jathi Ratnalu
Naandhi
Ashwamedham
Brochevarevaru Ra
Mallesham
Mithai
F2
NOTA
Dumdaar
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.