SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Ranjit Gugle
Also known as: Ranjeet Gugle
Executive Producer • Producer
Born: January 1, 1970
Share
About
Ranjit Gugle is an Indian film producer who is noted for his work in the Marathi film industry. Ranjit made his production debut with Aiyyaa (2012) and his other popular films include Double Seat (2015), PhotoCopy (2016) and Muramba (2017) directed by Varun Narvekar. His 2019 release includes Girlfriend.
Peers & More
Anish Joag
Producer
Nitin Vaidya
Executive Producer
Aroona Bhat
Producer
Jitendra Patil
Producer
Popular Movies
View All
Me Vasantrao
Dhurala
Girlfriend
Muramba
Double Seat
Ek Hazarachi Note
Aiyyaa
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.