SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Razak Khan
52movies
Also known as:Abdur Razak Khan, Razzak
Occupation:Actor
Born:March 28, 1951
Birthplace:Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Share
About
Razak Khan is an Indian film actor, who primarily worked in Bollywood films. He was known for his supporting and comic role in Baadshah (1999), Hello Brother (1999) and Akhiyon Se Goli Maare (2002). Having acted in more than 90 films, he was seen in Bhagam Bhag (2006), Hogaya Dimaagh Ka Dahi (2015), Sorry Daddy (2015), Ye Hai Gaddar Dil (2017), Masti Nahi Sasti (2017) and Sallu Ki Shaadi (2017).
Peers & More
Johny Lever
Actor
Asrani
Actor
Kader Khan
Actor
Shakti Kapoor
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Sallu Ki Shaadi
Masti Nahi Sasti
Ye Hai Gaddar Dil
Sorry Daddy
Hum Hai Teen Khurafaati
I Am In Love (Telugu)
Hum Hain Teen Khurafaati
Munna Mange Memsaab
Baat Bann Gayi
It'S Rocking - Dard E Disco
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.