SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Rupali Ganguly
Also known as: Rupa Ganguly, Roopali Ganguly
Actor
Born: April 5, 1977 in Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Share
About
Rupali Ganguly (Ganguly) also known as Rupa Ganguly is an Indian actress born in Kolkata, West Bengal (India). She made her debut as a child artist in the movie, Saheb. Ganguly is known for her roles in movies like Saheb, Bahar Aane Tak and Eti. Ganguly was also seen as a contestant on reality shows like Zara Nachke Dikha (Season 1), Bigg Boss and Fear Factor – Khatron Ke Khiladi Level 2.
Peers & More
Gurdeep Kohli
Actor
Gaurav Chanana
Actor
Sanjeet Bedi
Family
Ashwin K Verma
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Satrangee Parachute
Pyar Ka Devta
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.