SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Santosh
Also known as: Aryavardham
Editor • Music • Actor • Director
Born: January 1, 1970
Share
About
Santosh Kumar is an Indian film actor who majorly works in the Kannada films; he is best known for his roles in films like Ishta, Abhiram and Nooru Janumaku. Apart from acting on the silver screen, Santosh has also appeared on TV series' like Bigg Boss Kannada 2, and Pate Hudugira Halli Lifu.
Popular Movies
View All
Doddmane Hudga
Valiya Chirakulla Pakshikal
Undhile Manchi Kalam Mundu Munduna
Parampara
Adhi Thappu
Bangaru Kodipetta (Telugu)
Dream (Telugu)
The Coal Mafiaa
Kya Yahi Sach Hai
Nooru Janmaku
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.