SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Sarigama Viji
Also known as: Sarigama Vijaykumar
Actor
Born: January 1, 1970
Share
About
Sarigama Viji (Viji) aka Sarigama Vijaykumar is an actor and associate director working in the Indian film industry. Viji is married to Smt. Manjula and has a son with her V Rohith. He has given contribution to the Indian cinema by working in the movies ‘Dakota Picture’ (2012), ‘Marthanda’ (1998), ‘Alimayya’ (1993) and many more.
Popular Movies
View All
Paagal Premi
Haggada Kone
Chandralekha
Ajay
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.