SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Shajikaur
12movies
Also known as:Shaji Kumar
Occupation:Director • Screenplay • Cinematographer • Music
Born:January 1, 1970
Birthplace:India
Share
About
Shaji Kumar is an Indian musician who primarily works in Malayalam film industry. He is associated with the 2017 Malayalam drama Dravida Puthari, directed by Roy Thaikkadan.
Peers & More
Roy Thaikkadan
Actor
Das Vadakkancherry
Producer
Akhil Das
Actor
Liya Maju
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Dravida Puthri
En Vazhi Thani Vazhi
Ginger (Malayalam)
D Company (Malayalam)
Kadamai Kanniyam Kattupadu
Madirasi (Malayalam)
Simhasanam
The King & The Commissioner
Red Chillies
Sound Of Boot

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.