SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Sheeba
Also known as: Sheeba Akashdeep
Actor
Born: January 1, 1970 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Share
About
Sheeba was an Indian actress born in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. Her Filmography includes movies like Jeevan Yatra, Ghaath, Aur Phir Ek Din and many more.
Peers & More
Achint Kaur
Actor
Deepraj Rana
Actor
Yash Tonk
Actor
Family
Akash Deep
Spouse
Popular Movies
View All
Miss Mallige
International Daroga
Sanam Teri Kasam
Mitter Pyare Nu Haal Mureedan Da Kehna
Basti
Dum
Ek Aur Jung
Miss 420
Ajnabi Saaya
Ravana Rajya
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.