SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Sooraj S Kurup
11movies
Also known as:Sooraj S. Kurup
Occupation:Music • Actor • Singer
Born:December 10, 1989
Birthplace:Kottayam, Kerala, India
Share
About
Sooraj S Kurup is an Indian music director and actor primarily works in Malayalam film industry. His movie credits include Valleem Thetti Pulleem Thetti (2016), Kochavva Paulo Ayyappa Coelho (2016), Alamara (2017), Crossroad (2017), Vandi (2018), Luca (2019) and The Kung Fu Master (2020).
Peers & More
Bijibal Maniyil
Musician
Ramesh Narayan
Music Director
M. Jayachandran
Music Director
Popular Movies
View All
Iru
Maha Veeryar
Maya Nizhal
Nizhal
The Kung Fu Master
Luca (Malayalam)
Vandi
Crossroad
Alamara
Kochavva Paulo Ayyappa Coelho

Privacy Note

By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2023 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.