SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Sulagna Panigrahi
Also known as: Savitri
Actor
Born: February 3, 1989 in Odisha, India
Share
About
Sulagna Panigrahi is an Indian film and television actress. She known for working in popular Hindi television shows like Amber Dhara, Do Saheliyan and Bidaai. Sulagna`s debut film was Murder 2 (2011). Later on, she starred in Ishq Wala Love (2011) and Isai (2015). She will soon be seen in Ek Adbut Dakshina...Guru Dakshina (2015).
Peers & More
Addinath M Kothare
Actor
Renu Desai
Actor
Yana Gupta
Actor
Popular Movies
View All
Ek Adbhut Dakshina... Guru Dakshina
Isai (Tamil)
Ishq Wala Love
Murder 2
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.