SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
T. N. Balakrishna
Also known as: Balakrishna, Baalanna, Balkrishna
Actor
Born: November 2, 1913 in Karnataka, India
Share
About
T. N. Balakrishna is an Indian film actor who has starred in the film Raja Nanna Raja.
Peers & More
Prakash Raj
Actor
Shobhraj
Actor
Family
Sathyavathi
Spouse
Sarojamma
Spouse
Brunda
Daughter
Bharathi
Daughter
Popular Movies
View All
Raja Nanna Raja
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.