SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
T. P. Gajendran
Also known as: Gajendra, T P Gajendran
Actor • Director
Born: January 25, 1967
Share
About
T. P. Gajendran is an actor and director who is famous for his roles in the films Onbadhule Guru (2013), Ramanujan (2014), Kaaviya Thalaivan (2014) and India Pakistan (2015). He will be a part of the forthcoming film, Pencil, which is due for its theatrical release in May, 2016.
Popular Movies
View All
Seeni
Merku Mogappair Kanaka Durga
Pagiri
Pencil
Kalai Vendhan
Miss Pannedatheenga Appuram Varuthapduveenga
Iru Kadhal Oru Kathai
Jamaai
Vazhum Deivam
Amma Ammamma
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.