SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Terry Stacey
Also known as: Terrence C. Stacey, Terrence Stacey, Terry C. Stacey
Cinematographer
Born: July 24, 1962
Share
About
Terry Stacey is a cinematographer and director. Stacey worked as a still photographer in early 1980s and got the opportunity to wield the camera as cinematographer for a TV movie The Weinerville Chanukah Special. Stacey has worked in many film and TV series as a director of photography and some of his notable works are 50/50, P.S. I Love You, Adventureland and Dear John.
Popular Movies
View All
Hitman`s Wife`s Bodyguard
This Is Where I Leave You
21 & Over
P.S. I Love You
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.