Farah Naaz

  • Actor

Dec 09, 1968  in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Also Known as: Farah, Farah Naaz Hashmi

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Farah Naaz is an Indian actress born on December 9, 1968, in Hyderabad known for her work in movies like Imaandaar (1987), Hamara Khandaan (1987), Woh Phir Ayegi(1988), Naqab (1989), and Yateem (1989). Apart from movies, Farah also appeared in a few TV shows.