Iftekhar

  • Actor

Feb 22, 1920  in Jalandhar, Punjab, British India

Also Known as: Iftekhar Khan

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Iftekhar was an actor, born on February 22, 1922 in Sialkot, Pakistan. His filmography includes movies like Rahgeer, Parchhayian, khule Aam and many more.

FILMOGRAPHY