Kunika

  • Actor

Jan 01, 1966  in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Kunika Lal, Kunickaa Sadanand Lall, Kunickaa Sadanand

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Kunika is an Indian actress, producer and social activist born on February 27, 1964 in Mumbai, Maharashtra (India). Kunika started her acting career in Television series and made her film debut with the film Kabrastan. The actress has also participated in over 100 stage shows and is the owner of Karma Events and Entertainment.

SPOUSE