Neelam

  • Actor

Mar 03, 1968  in Hong Kong, China

Also Known as: Neelam Kothari

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Neelam Kothariis an Indian film actor, was born on 3rd march 1968 in the country of Hong Kong. She started her Bollywood career with the film of 'Jawani' in 1984.She basically comes from a rich family where her Father has done Jewelry business. In the year 2002, she was married to Rishi Sethia, but she was also married Samir Soni after she divorced.

SPOUSE

FILMOGRAPHY