Rejith Menon

  • Actor

Mar 05, 1988  in Trichur, Kerala, India

Also Known as: Rejith Menon, Rajith Menon

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Rejith Menon, born on 5 March 1988 in Trichur, Kerala, India, is an Indian film actor who primarily works in Malayalam and Tamil film industry. He made his debut in 2007 Malayalam film Goal for which he received the Asianet Best New Face Award.