Vibhawari Deshpande

  • Actor, Writer, Screenplay, Dialogue Writer

Feb 01, 1979  in Pune, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Vibhavari Deshpande

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Vibhawari Deshpande (Deshpande) is an actor and Screenplay Writer in Marathi film industry, born on Februray 1, 1979. She is known for her work in films like Shwaas (2004), Dum Kaata (2007), Tuja Dharma Koncha and Balgandharva.

SPOUSE