SearchSearch for Movies, Events, Plays, Sports and Activities
Select your region
Sign in
Hamburger Menu
Bryan Singer
Also known as: Bryan Jay Singer
Director • Producer • Writer • Executive Producer • Actor • Screenplay
Born: September 17, 1965 in New York City, New York, United States Of America
See Profile
Share

Reset Filters

2019
X-Men: Dark PhoenixProducer
English, Tamil, Hindi, Telugu
ActionAdventure
2018
Bohemian RhapsodyDirector, Producer
English
BiographyDramaMusical
2016
X-Men: Apocalypse (3D)Director
English, Hindi, Telugu, Tamil
ActionAdventureFantasy
2014
X-Men: Days Of Future Past (2D)Director, Producer
English, Telugu, Tamil, Hindi
ActionAdventureFantasySci-Fi
2013
Jack The Giant Slayer (3D)Director
Hindi, English, Telugu
AdventureDramaFantasy
Jack The Giant Slayer 3D (IMAX)Director
Telugu
AdventureDramaFantasy
2009
ValkyrieDirector, Producer
English
DramaHistoricalThriller
2008
Secret Origin: The Story Of The ComicsActor
English
DocumentaryAdventure
2007
Trick 'R TreatProducer
English
RomanceThriller
2006
Superman ReturnsDirector, Producer, Writer
English
ActionAdventureFantasy
Look, Up In The Sky: The Amazing Story of SupermanExecutive Producer
English
Documentary
2003
X-Men UnitedActor
English
ActionSci-FiThriller
X-Men 2Director, Executive Producer, Screenplay
English
Action
2000
X-MenDirector, Writer
English
Action
1995
The Usual SuspectsDirector, Producer
English
DramaThriller
Privacy Note
By using www.bookmyshow.com(our website), you are fully accepting the Privacy Policy available at https://bookmyshow.com/privacy governing your access to Bookmyshow and provision of services by Bookmyshow to you. If you do not accept terms mentioned in the Privacy Policy, you must not share any of your personal information and immediately exit Bookmyshow.
hut
List your Show
Got a show, event, activity or a great experience? Partner with us & get listed on BookMyShow
Contact today!
bookmyshow
Copyright 2022 © Bigtree Entertainment Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
The content and images used on this site are copyright protected and copyrights vests with the respective owners. The usage of the content and images on this website is intended to promote the works and no endorsement of the artist shall be implied. Unauthorized use is prohibited and punishable by law.