Kim Sharma

  • Actor

Jan 21, 1980  in Ahmednagar, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Kim, Kim Michelle Sharma

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Kim Sharma (Kim) Kim Michelle Sharma Is An Indian Film Actress And Model, Born On January 21, 1980 In Ahmednagar, Maharashtra (India). She Is Married To Kenyan Businessman Ali Punjabi. Kim Started Her Career With TV Commercials And Later Appeared In Hindi Films Such As Mohabbatein, Tumse Acha Kaun Hai, Heyy Baby, Taj Mahal Etc.

SPOUSE