Aditi Govitrikar

  • Actor

May 15, 1974  in Panvel, Maharashtra, India

Also Known as: Dr. Sarah Muffazal Lakdawala

No ads

BIOGRAPHY

Aditi Govitrikar (Govitrikar) Is An Indian Actor And Model, Born On May 21, 1974 In Panvel, Maharastra, India. She Won The Gladrags Megamodel Contest In 1996 And Gladrags Mrs. India Subsequently Winning Mrs. World Contest In 2001. She Worked In Television Shows Like Baazi Mehmaan Nawaazi Ki, Bigg Boss 3, Fear Factor - Khatron Ke Khiladi. She Has Worked In The Films Like Ringa Ringa (2010), Bheja Fry 2 (2011), Jai Jai Maharashtra Majha (2012) And Many More.